Kaleme.Com - Info kaleme.com

kaleme.com receives about 7,900 unique visitors and 15,800 (2.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $63.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $40,770.64. According to Alexa Traffic Rank kaleme.com is ranked number 63,435 in the world and 0.00158% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Washington, DC, 20007, United States and links to network IP address 154.35.160.17.

About - kaleme.com

How popular is kaleme.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,900
Monthly Unique Visitors:
237,000
Daily Pageviews:
15,800 (2.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
63,435 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00158% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 26.1%31.0%34758
Iran 20.4%17.6%6980
United Kingdom 8.9%7.3%26007
South Korea 8.3%6.8%12494
France 7.3%6.6%27318
Sweden 6.6%7.0%5600
Germany 5.7%8.2%37139
Netherlands 4.3%4.5%15669
Denmark 2.2%2.0%10706
Canada 2.1%1.6%51873
Austria 2.0%1.5%19345
Australia 1.2%1.1%53348
India 1.2%1.9%136987

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
kaleme.com
99.37%99.36%1.8
images.kaleme.com
0.82%0.45%1
OTHER
0%0.19%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush kaleme.com
Domain:
  kaleme.com
Rank:
  139,558
Organic Keywords:
  59
Organic Traffic:
  11,795
Organic Cost:
  $1.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,043
Total Backlinks:
  142,645
Follow Links:
  141,390
Nofollow Links:
  1,255
Referring Domains:
  533
Referring IPs:
  587

How socially engaged is kaleme.com?

Facebook:
  2,796
Google +:
  286
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much kaleme.com can earn?

Website Value:
$40,770.64
Daily Revenue:
$63.20
Monthly Revenue:
$1,896.00
Yearly Revenue:
$23,068.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is kaleme.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
154.35.160.17
ASN:
AS14987 
ISP:
Rethem Hosting LLC 
Server Location:
Washington
DC
20007
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 154.35.160.17

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does kaleme.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2491 ms) 30 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 9 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://static3.kaleme.com/assets/js/loading.js
http://static3.kaleme.com/assets/js/jquery.min.js
http://static3.kaleme.com/assets/js/jcarousellite_1.0.1c4.js
http://static3.kaleme.com/assets/js/javascript.js
http://www.google.com/jsapi
http://www.google.com/uds/?file=search&v=1
http://www.google.com/uds/api/search/1.0/30a7b43bf733edc52dc094738e892a6c/default+en.I.js
http://www.google.com/cse/brand?form=cse-search-box&lang=en
Use asynchronous versions of the following scripts:

https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://static3.kaleme.com/assets/css/loading.css
http://static3.kaleme.com/assets/css/style.css
http://www.google.com/uds/api/search/1.0/30a7b43bf733edc52dc094738e892a6c/default+en.css

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

آرشیو اخبار and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
» renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
لیلاز: اسکله‌ه…ها را ندارد... renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
روزنامه کلمه؛ ۲ اسفند ۱۳۹۵ renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
دکتر محمودصادق…ندید نخواهم شد and 79 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
» چهارشنبه, ۲۷ بهمن, ۱۳۹۵ and 13 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
در نشست بررسی…ش سبز عنوان شد and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
بیش از آنکه مح…لی مجرمانه است renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
رهبری «حداکثر…نشانش دهیم... and 14 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
میرحسین: renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
دکتر محمودصادق…ندید نخواهم شد and 12 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
چنین سیاست ورز…فراموشی بسپرد renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
میرحسین موسوی:…یم ایجاد کردند and 6 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
جهت دریافت آخر…را وارد کنید: renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
آرشیو اخبار and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://connect.facebook.net/fa_IR/all.js (20 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js (30 minutes)
http://www.google.com/jsapi (60 minutes)
http://www.google.com/uds/?file=search&v=1 (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://images.kaleme.com/111-z1480319451f9bc841dbb563aa18cab277847257ca0bb818117.jpg (24 hours)
http://images.kaleme.com/111-z1482931723225b168a6d926dc5fbc0eb248b35743e025039fb.jpg (24 hours)
http://images.kaleme.com/111-z1484379424b3ecaca8b9681897433b992c85403447b098b429.jpg (24 hours)
http://images.kaleme.com/111-z14859***513563925cb3e51e8e02231a5e64161badefadaed85.jpg (24 hours)
http://images.kaleme.com/111-z14862905947871c288d3c7ed29f94f9226587f5370a6ec2ca8.jpg (24 hours)
http://images.kaleme.com/111-z1486480232c62d9b94d0d7ae33781b3e7f0b6c0bf20d1a06a7.jpg (24 hours)
http://images.kaleme.com/111-z148655152359db951a2259e48634687da393a5bd9c7680fbbe.jpg (24 hours)
http://images.kaleme.com/111-z1487015214a1e4f3245b61f05ed0a23d9e1e992403b670852c.jpg (24 hours)
http://images.kaleme.com/111-z1487092431fcab9daffbeab04934e43c1103fdd40a9639***7e.jpg (24 hours)
http://images.kaleme.com/111-z1487284312ce901c338499a73216a0f812434952c3f629c0b7.jpg (24 hours)
http://images.kaleme.com/111-z1487306589023e16b592ffbf4da99da4bb652448ddd68029e2.jpg (24 hours)
http://images.kaleme.com/111-z148732968559b850a0a2560ce6e96aaa292cd705adf3b6c075.jpg (24 hours)
http://images.kaleme.com/111-z1487335607e7***ef7f7bac44a055aefd0918bbbbe***9cc523a.jpg (24 hours)
http://images.kaleme.com/111-z14873377674ec89877ef11443878d814acb6163120c45f3fb2.jpg (24 hours)
http://images.kaleme.com/111-z1487411218023e378399b6e3d52314882de240473c5212c429.jpg (24 hours)
http://images.kaleme.com/111-z148757***54167889bc2c129add6b11c09f6a05dbb7df0da686.jpg (24 hours)
http://images.kaleme.com/111-z1487590926aa54509689135061c97c539b030816ea08a95d78.jpg (24 hours)
http://images.kaleme.com/150-z1422173661cad350d651eed450bfdca6eeed54627460d213df.jpg (24 hours)
http://images.kaleme.com/150-z14713401616395abd202ac7dd8bc5211b175d2a88d09f494ec.jpg (24 hours)
http://images.kaleme.com/150-z147617129535381ebae6cbb0dac68a186d83a2f262d51***e5d.jpg (24 hours)
http://images.kaleme.com/org-z1445335711b0352e011dc2a845b0ed496fa1265574220212ac.jpg (24 hours)
http://images.kaleme.com/org-z14621246400b950116c43f9bdd5eaf8839bf2999e394865f82.jpg (24 hours)
http://images.kaleme.com/org-z1465628***74e3d01f54104d897270a8555d12320b298824b0b.jpg (24 hours)
http://images.kaleme.com/org-z1485265970eaa8***2f20e54cf7851d4784b7622d11f16fd3c4.jpg (24 hours)
http://images.kaleme.com/org-z14865620731ce5ee2803db50bfc4f8ad8c2105baf36d52a4be.jpg (24 hours)
http://images.kaleme.com/org-z1487084648a271d27f6cb320bcc58645d7ff54fc2ccaa47aba.jpg (24 hours)
http://images.kaleme.com/org-z14870895196d72a1379b9586b52eec572902d9debb1ba4bff9.jpg (24 hours)
http://images.kaleme.com/org-z148716208131eb7cfd495f***1416d65e88ec6a1a9646239984.jpg (24 hours)
http://images.kaleme.com/org-z148716463332a3e63eea0f0c1d378037e85c4be3d4ca735fe1.jpg (24 hours)
http://images.kaleme.com/org-z1487250662367557220afd8f0adbbf612077d2ad1fdbadae3e.jpg (24 hours)
http://images.kaleme.com/org-z1487405555c42fc03f854e36f3bb2354aef481fcf2e74a3c59.jpg (24 hours)
http://images.kaleme.com/org-z1487500075d9f0322efdcb5210cb40ac988d874c8a95a35d96.jpg (24 hours)
http://images.kaleme.com/org-z14875110298c9990c94a8440ca3ae662a7ba86d334c593329f.jpg (24 hours)
http://images.kaleme.com/org-z1487565533a7cc490c019482aac5a***8652a9838a3f4c14bd2.jpg (24 hours)
http://images.kaleme.com/org-z1487597203053643ee51598beec5e637875c6e6bc929cf8bcb.jpg (24 hours)
http://images.kaleme.com/org-z14876033677392e301ce7be3f5035c8093f635c09a6884a94f.jpg (24 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 198.2KiB (53% reduction).

Compressing http://images.kaleme.com/org-z1487405555c42fc03f854e36f3bb2354aef481fcf2e74a3c59.jpg could save 31.7KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://images.kaleme.com/org-z1487565533a7cc490c019482aac5a***8652a9838a3f4c14bd2.jpg could save 28.7KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://images.kaleme.com/org-z1487500075d9f0322efdcb5210cb40ac988d874c8a95a35d96.jpg could save 26KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://images.kaleme.com/org-z14621246400b950116c43f9bdd5eaf8839bf2999e394865f82.jpg could save 11.9KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing http://images.kaleme.com/org-z1487250662367557220afd8f0adbbf612077d2ad1fdbadae3e.jpg could save 8.3KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://images.kaleme.com/org-z1487597203053643ee51598beec5e637875c6e6bc929cf8bcb.jpg could save 8.3KiB (38% reduction).
Compressing http://static3.kaleme.com/assets/images/background.jpg could save 8.2KiB (93% reduction).
Compressing http://static3.kaleme.com/assets/images/home-special-left.jpg could save 7.3KiB (94% reduction).
Compressing http://images.kaleme.com/111-z148757***54167889bc2c129add6b11c09f6a05dbb7df0da686.jpg could save 5.8KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing http://images.kaleme.com/111-z148732968559b850a0a2560ce6e96aaa292cd705adf3b6c075.jpg could save 5.4KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing http://images.kaleme.com/111-z1484379424b3ecaca8b9681897433b992c85403447b098b429.jpg could save 4.8KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing http://images.kaleme.com/111-z14873377674ec89877ef11443878d814acb6163120c45f3fb2.jpg could save 4.7KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing http://images.kaleme.com/111-z1487590926aa54509689135061c97c539b030816ea08a95d78.jpg could save 4.7KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing http://images.kaleme.com/111-z148655152359db951a2259e48634687da393a5bd9c7680fbbe.jpg could save 4.6KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing http://images.kaleme.com/111-z1487411218023e378399b6e3d52314882de240473c5212c429.jpg could save 4.6KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://images.kaleme.com/111-z1487335607e7***ef7f7bac44a055aefd0918bbbbe***9cc523a.jpg could save 4.5KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing http://images.kaleme.com/111-z1487306589023e16b592ffbf4da99da4bb652448ddd68029e2.jpg could save 3KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing http://images.kaleme.com/org-z148716208131eb7cfd495f***1416d65e88ec6a1a9646239984.jpg could save 2.5KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing http://images.kaleme.com/111-z14859***513563925cb3e51e8e02231a5e64161badefadaed85.jpg could save 2.1KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://images.kaleme.com/111-z14862905947871c288d3c7ed29f94f9226587f5370a6ec2ca8.jpg could save 1.8KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing http://images.kaleme.com/org-z1445335711b0352e011dc2a845b0ed496fa1265574220212ac.jpg could save 1.7KiB (39% reduction).
Compressing http://images.kaleme.com/111-z1487015214a1e4f3245b61f05ed0a23d9e1e992403b670852c.jpg could save 1.6KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://images.kaleme.com/org-z1487084648a271d27f6cb320bcc58645d7ff54fc2ccaa47aba.jpg could save 1.5KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://images.kaleme.com/111-z1482931723225b168a6d926dc5fbc0eb248b35743e025039fb.jpg could save 1.4KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://images.kaleme.com/111-z1486480232c62d9b94d0d7ae33781b3e7f0b6c0bf20d1a06a7.jpg could save 1.3KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://images.kaleme.com/org-z148716463332a3e63eea0f0c1d378037e85c4be3d4ca735fe1.jpg could save 1.3KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://images.kaleme.com/org-z14865620731ce5ee2803db50bfc4f8ad8c2105baf36d52a4be.jpg could save 1.1KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://images.kaleme.com/org-z14875110298c9990c94a8440ca3ae662a7ba86d334c593329f.jpg could save 1.1KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://images.kaleme.com/org-z14870895196d72a1379b9586b52eec572902d9debb1ba4bff9.jpg could save 1.1KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://images.kaleme.com/org-z1485265970eaa8***2f20e54cf7851d4784b7622d11f16fd3c4.jpg could save 1.1KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing http://images.kaleme.com/org-z1465628***74e3d01f54104d897270a8555d12320b298824b0b.jpg could save 1.1KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing https://www.google.com/cse/static/en/google_custom_search_watermark.gif could save 1,008B (50% reduction).
Compressing http://static3.kaleme.com/assets/images/mainImg_bg.gif could save 983B (33% reduction).
Compressing http://images.kaleme.com/150-z14713401616395abd202ac7dd8bc5211b175d2a88d09f494ec.jpg could save 872B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://images.kaleme.com/150-z1422173661cad350d651eed450bfdca6eeed54627460d213df.jpg could save 725B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://images.kaleme.com/111-z1487284312ce901c338499a73216a0f812434952c3f629c0b7.jpg could save 704B (14% reduction).
Compressing http://images.kaleme.com/111-z1480319451f9bc841dbb563aa18cab277847257ca0bb818117.jpg could save 617B (13% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="#"></a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://kaleme.com/">صفحه اصلی</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="prev"> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="next"> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://kaleme.…02/klm-258459/">» لیلاز: اسکله…ها را ندارد...</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="q" type="text" name="q" class="text"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://kaleme.…02/klm-258459/" class="vtip">لیلاز: اسکله‌ه…آنها را ندارد</a> and 105 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="homeFirstIcon-5" class="firstNewsCircleIcons"> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="homeFirstIcon-1" class="firstNewsCircleIcons"> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://kaleme.…15/klm-247188/" class="vtip">طرح سبز/ دو هزار روز حصر</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/گروه/rasa/" class="more"></a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://kaleme.…28/klm-258345/" class="vtip">» روزنامه کلمه؛ ۲۸ بهمن ۱۳۹۵</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://kaleme.com/">صفحه اصلی</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 65% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 57.2KiB (68% reduction).

Compressing http://static3.kaleme.com/assets/js/jquery.min.js could save 36.6KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://static3.kaleme.com/assets/css/style.css could save 13.2KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing http://static3.kaleme.com/assets/js/jcarousellite_1.0.1c4.js could save 4KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://static3.kaleme.com/assets/js/javascript.js could save 2.6KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://static3.kaleme.com/assets/css/loading.css could save 813B (60% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 7.2KiB (28% reduction).

Minifying http://www.google.com/uds/api/search/1.0/30a7b43bf733edc52dc094738e892a6c/default+en.css could save 3.9KiB (40% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://static3.kaleme.com/assets/css/style.css could save 3.3KiB (21% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.8KiB (40% reduction).

Minifying http://static3.kaleme.com/assets/js/jcarousellite_1.0.1c4.js could save 2.9KiB (50% reduction).
Minifying http://static3.kaleme.com/assets/js/javascript.js could save 941B (24% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  94

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to kaleme.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 20 Feb 2017 22:30:28 GMT
Expires: Mon, 20 Feb 2017 22:40:28 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=600
Content-Length: 128295
Connection: Keep-Alive
Server: nginx
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/"

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 154.35.160.17 900
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 1800
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 1800
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.com 1800
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.com 1800
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 1800
SOA 1800
Mname udns1.ultradns.net
Rname root.kaleme.com
Serial Number 267563
Refresh 10800
Retry 1800
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS udns2.ultradns.net 1800
NS udns1.ultradns.net 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-12-07
Domain Age:
8 years 2 months 13 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.gandi.net...
Domain Name: kaleme.com
Registry Domain ID: 1531789625_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.gandi.net
Registrar URL: http://www.gandi.net
Updated Date: 2015-11-04T19:13:32Z
Creation Date: 2008-12-07T07:36:53Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2024-12-07T07:36:53Z
Registrar: GANDI SAS
Registrar IANA ID: 81
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +33.170377661
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status:
Domain Status:
Domain Status:
Domain Status:
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Mir Hossein Mousavi
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: Obfuscated whois Gandi-63-65 boulevard Massena
Registrant City: Obfuscated whois Gandi-Paris
Registrant State/Province: Paris
Registrant Postal Code: 75013
Registrant Country: FR
Registrant Phone: +33.170377***
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +33.143730576
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Administrator
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: Obfuscated whois Gandi-63-65 boulevard Massena
Admin City: Obfuscated whois Gandi-Paris
Admin State/Province: Paris
Admin Postal Code: 75013
Admin Country: FR
Admin Phone: +33.170377***
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +33.143730576
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Administrator
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: Obfuscated whois Gandi-63-65 boulevard Massena
Tech City: Obfuscated whois Gandi-Paris
Tech State/Province: Paris
Tech Postal Code: 75013
Tech Country: FR
Tech Phone: +33.170377***
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +33.143730576
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: UDNS1.ULTRADNS.NET
Name Server: UDNS2.ULTRADNS.NET
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-02-20T22:37:12Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/epp

Reseller Email:
Reseller URL:

Personal data access and use are governed by French law, any use for the purpose of unsolicited mass commercial advertising as well as any mass or automated inquiries (for any intent other than the registration or modification of a domain name) are strictly forbidden. Copy of whole or part of our database without Gandi's endor***t is strictly forbidden. <br />
A dispute over the ownership of a domain name may be subject to the alternate procedure established by the Registry in question or brought before the courts. <br />
For additional information, please contact us via the following form:<br />
https://www.gandi.net/support/contacter/mail/
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: KALEME.COM
Registrar: GANDI SAS
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 81
Whois Server: whois.gandi.net
Referral URL: http://www.gandi.net
Name Server: UDNS1.ULTRADNS.NET
Name Server: UDNS2.ULTRADNS.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 04-nov-2015
Creation Date: 07-dec-2008
Expiration Date: 07-dec-2024

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 20 Feb 2017 22:37:06 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 30 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

ijobplus.com
37 secs
resources.edb.gov.hk
39 secs
vieos.co
43 secs
lalylala.com
1 min
resourcefurniture.com.au
1 min
ysmchina.cn
2 mins
btcbee.biz
2 mins
resortcerts.com
2 mins
uk***.org
2 mins
cal-co.jp
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
kaleme.com widget